Is Upouria French Vanilla & Caramel Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottles - Set of 2 - Pumps included Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color, Caramel: Sugar, Salt, Caramel Color

Check Upouria French Vanilla & Caramel Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottles - Set of 2 - Pumps included against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Upouria French Vanilla & Caramel Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottles - Set of 2 - Pumps included is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingGarnishing