Is Upouria Sugar Free Caramel Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Salt, Sucralose, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color

Check Upouria Sugar Free Caramel Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Upouria Sugar Free Caramel Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing