Is UPSTART KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA, LEMON GINGER, LEMON GINGER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC VEGAN CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS, ORGANIC LEMON BALM, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, WILD-HARVESTED GRAINS OF PARADISE.

Check UPSTART KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA, LEMON GINGER, LEMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicyTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking