Is UPSTART, KOMBUCHA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC VEGAN CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC SAGE

Check UPSTART, KOMBUCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go