Is Uptime Blueberry Pomegranate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Calcium Citrate, Natural Caffeine. Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sucralose, L-Theanine, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Angelica Root Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Coenzyme Q10.

Check Uptime Blueberry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uptime Blueberry Pomegranate is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go