Is Uptime Sugar Free Energy Drink Blood Orange, 12 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Calcium Citrate, Natural Caffeine, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, L-theanine, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Angelica Root Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Coenzyme Q10
Check Uptime Sugar Free Energy Drink Blood Orange, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uptime Sugar Free Energy Drink Blood Orange, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Uptime Sugar Free Energy Drink Blood Orange, 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


