Is Uptime Sugar Free Energy Drink White Peach Lemonade, 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CITRATE, NATURAL CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, L-THEANINE, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, ANGELICA ROOT EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID, COENZYME Q10.
Check Uptime Sugar Free Energy Drink White Peach Lemonade, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uptime Sugar Free Energy Drink White Peach Lemonade, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Where to buy
Uptime Sugar Free Energy Drink White Peach Lemonade, 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


