Is Upton's Naturals Jackfruit Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jackfruit
Check Upton's Naturals Jackfruit Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Upton's Naturals Jackfruit Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Upton's Naturals Jackfruit Original is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking


