Is Upton's Naturals Sweet And Smoky Jackfruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jackfruit, tomato paste, vinegar, molasses, filtered water, onion, sugar, sea salt, garlic, black pepper, chili powder, paprika, liquid smoke.

Check Upton's Naturals Sweet And Smoky Jackfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go