Is Up&Up Acetaminophen Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anhydrous citric acid, butylparaben, calcium sulfate, carrageenan, D&C Red #33, FD&C Red #40, flavor, glycerin, high fructose corn syrup, hydroxyethyl cellulose, microcrystalline cellulose and carboxymethylcellulose sodium, propylene glycol, purified water, sodium benzoate, sorbitol solution, tribasic sodium phosphate.
Check Up&Up Acetaminophen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up&Up Acetaminophen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


