Is Up&up Allergy Relief Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diphenhydramine, Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, D&c Red #27 Aluminum Lake, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol (peg) 400, Polysorbate 80, Titanium Dioxide
Check Up&up Allergy Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up&up Allergy Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


