Is Up&Up Anti-Diarrheal Mint Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Loperamid HCi
Check Up&Up Anti-Diarrheal Mint Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up&Up Anti-Diarrheal Mint Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Medication


