Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Up&Up Anti-Diarrheal Softgels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

loperamide HCl, butylated hydroxyanisole, edible ink, FD&C Blue #1, gelatin, glycerin, glyceryl caprylate, polyoxyl 40 hydrogenated castrol oil, purified water.

Check Up&Up Anti-Diarrheal Softgels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go