Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Up&Up Compare to Tums Ultra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Dextrose, Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Starch, Sucralose.

Check Up&Up Compare to Tums Ultra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Up&Up Compare to Tums Ultra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets | Spoonful