Is Up&up Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemon Lime Flavored Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar, dextrose, citric acid, salt, potassium citrate, sodium citrate, dipotassium phosphate, silicon dioxide, natural flavor, stevia leaf extract, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), niacinamide (vitamin B3), calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12). Processed in a facility that also handles egg, milk, peanut, soy, tree nut, and wheat ingredients.

Check Up&up Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemon Lime Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go