Is Up&Up Fiber Gummies Natural Peach, Strawberry and Berry Flavors Oat Free?

Ingredients
Polydextrose, Water, Gelatin, Xylitol; Less Than 2% Of: Blend Of Oils (coconut And/or Palm) With Beeswax And/or Carnauba Wax, Colors (annatto Extract, Blueberry And Carrot Concentrates, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate), Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, And Sucralose. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Up&Up Fiber Gummies Natural Peach, Strawberry and Berry Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up&Up Fiber Gummies Natural Peach, Strawberry and Berry Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


