Is Up&up Hair, Skin & Nails Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin (porcine), Less Than 2% Of Palm Oil And Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Color (radish Concentrate), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.
Check Up&up Hair, Skin & Nails Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up&up Hair, Skin & Nails Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS ANGEL HAIR PASTA IN A CREAMY HERB SAUCE, ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS
Metamucil Fiber Gummies
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


