Is Up&up Lemon Lime Electrolyte Drink Mix, Lemon Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID, NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.

Check Up&up Lemon Lime Electrolyte Drink Mix, Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go