Is up&up Non-Drowsy Allergy Relief Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Black, Iron Oxide Red, Iron Oxide Yellow, Lactose Monohydrate, Macrogol, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide

Check up&up Non-Drowsy Allergy Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown