Is UP&UP Pain Relief Acetaminophen Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Carnauba Wax, Hydroxyethyl Cellulose, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin

Check UP&UP Pain Relief Acetaminophen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go