Is UP&UP Pain Relief Acetaminophen Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Carnauba Wax, Hydroxyethyl Cellulose, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin

Check UP&UP Pain Relief Acetaminophen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? UP&UP Pain Relief Acetaminophen | Spoonful