No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 2 ingredients that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Is Up&Up Probiotic Gummies - 80ct Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 2 ingredients that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn syrup, sugar, gelatin, sodium citrate, citric acid, lactic acid, natural flavors, colors added (black carrot juice concentrate, annatto, genipap juice concentrate, watermelon juice concentrate), cornstarch.

Check Up&Up Probiotic Gummies - 80ct against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Up&Up Probiotic Gummies - 80ct | Spoonful