Is up&up Probiotic Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin (porcine), Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Colors (carrot And Hibiscus Concentrate, Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract), Sodium Citrate, Pectin.

Check up&up Probiotic Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? up&up Probiotic Gummies | Spoonful