Is Up&Up Timed Release Vitamin B12 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B12, Dicalcium Phosphate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose. Contains 2% or less of cyanocobalamin, magnesium stearate, silicon dioxide, starch.

Check Up&Up Timed Release Vitamin B12 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Up&Up Timed Release Vitamin B12 | Spoonful