Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Up&uUp Extra Strength Acetaminophen Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Red #40 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide

Check Up&uUp Extra Strength Acetaminophen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Lactose Free? Up&uUp Extra Strength Acetaminophen | Spoonful