Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Up&uUp Extra Strength Acetaminophen Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Red #40 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide

Check Up&uUp Extra Strength Acetaminophen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Tree Nut Free? Up&uUp Extra Strength Acetaminophen | Spoonful