Is Urban Accents Chile Verde Fish Tacos Seasoning Mix 0.75 oz Pack of 3 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated vegetables (garlic, onion, and parsley), sea salt, spices (black pepper, red pepper, parsley, oregano, cumin, jalapeńo), vinegar powder (maltodextrin, white distilled vinegar), cane sugar, citric acid, natural flavors including smoke (contains potato maltodextrin), and less than 2% olive oil & silicon dioxide added as processing aids.
Check Urban Accents Chile Verde Fish Tacos Seasoning Mix 0.75 oz Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Chile Verde Fish Tacos Seasoning Mix 0.75 oz Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Urban Accents Chile Verde Fish Tacos Seasoning Mix 0.75 oz Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


