Is Urban Accents Corn on The Cob Chipotle Parmesan Seasoning Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (Chipotle, Black Pepper, Chili Pepper, Parsley, Cumin), Dehydrated Onion & Garlic, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Microbial Enzyme), Yellow Corn Grits, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavours, Whey, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide
Check Urban Accents Corn on The Cob Chipotle Parmesan Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Corn on The Cob Chipotle Parmesan Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend
Trader Joe's Everything But The Elote Seasoning Blend
THE BLEND [SALT, PEPPER & GARLIC] SEASONING, THE BLEND [SALT, PEPPER & GARLIC]
Mrs. Dash Southwest Chipotle Salt-Free Seasoning Blend 2.5 oz. Shaker
Spice Island Premium Taco Seasoning with Chipotle, Cocoa Powder and Corn Meal
Where to buy
Urban Accents Corn on The Cob Chipotle Parmesan Seasoning Blend is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder


