Is Urban Accents Dry Glaze Santa Fe BBQ Honey & Chipotle Chili - 2 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Granulated Honey (Sugar, Honey), Chipotle Chili Peppers, Garlic, Salt, Onion, Oregano, Natural Smoke Essence
Check Urban Accents Dry Glaze Santa Fe BBQ Honey & Chipotle Chili - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Dry Glaze Santa Fe BBQ Honey & Chipotle Chili - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Urban Accents Dry Glaze Santa Fe BBQ Honey & Chipotle Chili - 2 Oz is available at 2 retailers
RalphsAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Granule
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingToppingCooking


