Is Urban Accents Dry Glaze Vermont Grill Maple & Spicy Sage - 2 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Sugar, Maple Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Black Pepper, Sage, Ginger, Paprika, Fennel, Thyme, Nutmeg
Check Urban Accents Dry Glaze Vermont Grill Maple & Spicy Sage - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Dry Glaze Vermont Grill Maple & Spicy Sage - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SweetPepperyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping


