Is Urban Accents Fisherman's Wharf Seafood and Vegetable Seasoning, 3 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, White Onion, Lemon Peel, Parsley, Green Peppercorn, Green Onion, Less Than 2% Soybean Oil Added As A Processing Aid

Check Urban Accents Fisherman's Wharf Seafood and Vegetable Seasoning, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urban Accents Fisherman's Wharf Seafood and Vegetable Seasoning, 3 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySavoryPepperyCitrus
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep