Is Urban Accents Mesa Rosa Chipotle Seasoning, 3.1 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chipotle Pepper, Cumin, Coriander, Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavors, Not More Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking
Check Urban Accents Mesa Rosa Chipotle Seasoning, 3.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Mesa Rosa Chipotle Seasoning, 3.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Urban Accents Mesa Rosa Chipotle Seasoning, 3.1 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping


