Is URBAN ACCENTS, MOZAMBIQUE PERI PERI, FIERY AFRICAN PEPPER RUB, NATURAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Chili Pepper, Sea Salt, Lemon Peel Granules, Citric Acid, Ginger, Natural Flavor, Less than 2% Organic Soybean Oil (Anticaking).
Check URBAN ACCENTS, MOZAMBIQUE PERI PERI, FIERY AFRICAN PEPPER RUB, NATURAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open URBAN ACCENTS, MOZAMBIQUE PERI PERI, FIERY AFRICAN PEPPER RUB, NATURAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Where to buy
URBAN ACCENTS, MOZAMBIQUE PERI PERI, FIERY AFRICAN PEPPER RUB, NATURAL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


