Is Urban Accents Popcorn Seasoning Sizzling Sriracha, 2.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES (RED PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER), SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), GRANULATED GARLIC, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Urban Accents Popcorn Seasoning Sizzling Sriracha, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Popcorn Seasoning Sizzling Sriracha, 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Urban Accents Popcorn Seasoning Sizzling Sriracha, 2.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


