Is URBAN ACCENTS, ROPA VIEJA SEASONING BLEND Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHILI PEPPER, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVE, AND LESS THAN 2% SOYBEAN OIL & SILICON DIOXIDE, (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).
Check URBAN ACCENTS, ROPA VIEJA SEASONING BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open URBAN ACCENTS, ROPA VIEJA SEASONING BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend
Trader Joe's Everything But The Elote Seasoning Blend
MRS DASH Original Blend Salt-Free Seasoning Blend 2.5 OZ SHAKER
Morton Nature’s Seasons Seasoning Blend – Savory Blend of Spices for Lighter Fare - Fish, Vegetables, Salads and Chicken Seasoning, 7.5 OZ Canister
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


