Is Urban Accents Seasoning Blend Corn On The Cob Chili Lime Spicy - Each Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES (CHILI PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, PARSLEY), MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING SMOKE AND LIME), LESS THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTI-CAKING).
Check Urban Accents Seasoning Blend Corn On The Cob Chili Lime Spicy - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Seasoning Blend Corn On The Cob Chili Lime Spicy - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Urban Accents Seasoning Blend Corn On The Cob Chili Lime Spicy - Each is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoWalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryCitrus
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingGarnishing


