Is Urban Accents Seasoning Blend Heartland Pepper & Garlic - 2.7 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Black Pepper, Parsley, Garlic, White Onion, Red Pepper, Sesame Seeds, Dill Seed, Dill Weed, Lemon Peel, Green Peppercorns, Green Onion
Check Urban Accents Seasoning Blend Heartland Pepper & Garlic - 2.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Seasoning Blend Heartland Pepper & Garlic - 2.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Urban Accents Seasoning Blend Heartland Pepper & Garlic - 2.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
PepperyGarlickyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


