Is Urban Accents Seasoning Blend Roma - 0.8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano, Dehydrated Onion, Basil, Marjoram, Thyme, Rosemary, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Dehydrated Garlic

Check Urban Accents Seasoning Blend Roma - 0.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Egg Free? Urban Accents Seasoning Blend Roma - 0.8 Oz | Spoonful