Is Urban Accents Veggie Roaster Seasoning, Asian Curry & Honey, 1.25 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Granulated Honey, Salt, Ground Cumin, Red Bell Pepper, Ground Peppercorns, Sugar, Ground Coriander, Granulated Onion, Turmeric, Cayenne Pepper, Vanilla Bean Powder
Check Urban Accents Veggie Roaster Seasoning, Asian Curry & Honey, 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Veggie Roaster Seasoning, Asian Curry & Honey, 1.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Urban Accents Veggie Roaster Seasoning, Asian Curry & Honey, 1.25 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsCentral MarketWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishGarnishing


