Is Urban Eats Buffalo Style Cauliflower Wings Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tempura Batter (58%) (Tempura Flour [Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Corn Flour, Raising Agents (450, 336, 500), Natural Colour (101)], Vegetable Oil, Chilli Paste (16%) [Red Chilli, Water, Salt], Chilli Powder), Seasoned Cauliflower (42%) [Cauliflower Florets, Wheat Flour, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder, Onion Powder, Salt]. CONTAINS GLUTEN, WHEAT. MAY CONTAIN SESAME, SOY.
Check Urban Eats Buffalo Style Cauliflower Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Eats Buffalo Style Cauliflower Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


