Is Urban Fruit Gently/Gentle Baked Mango & Passion Fruit 85G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Passionfruit, Lime

Check Urban Fruit Gently/Gentle Baked Mango & Passion Fruit 85G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urban Fruit Gently/Gentle Baked Mango & Passion Fruit 85G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Urban Fruit Gently/Gentle Baked Mango & Passion Fruit 85G | Spoonful