Is Urban Fruit Wellness Glow 85G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango (50%), Pineapple (47.6%), Acerola Cherry Powder (2%), Turmeric (0.4%)

Check Urban Fruit Wellness Glow 85G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urban Fruit Wellness Glow 85G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast