Is Urban Meadow Chamomile 100% Natural Herbal Tea Bags, Chamomile Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHAMOMILE.
Check Urban Meadow Chamomile 100% Natural Herbal Tea Bags, Chamomile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Meadow Chamomile 100% Natural Herbal Tea Bags, Chamomile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


