No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Urban Meadow Old Fashioned Oats Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats.

Check Urban Meadow Old Fashioned Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Urban Meadow Old Fashioned Oats | Spoonful