Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Urban Meadow Old Fashioned Oats Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats.

Check Urban Meadow Old Fashioned Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSnacking
Soy Free? Urban Meadow Old Fashioned Oats | Spoonful