Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Urban Meadow Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Lactose Free? Urban Meadow | Spoonful