Is Urban Meadow Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, PEANUT OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC.
Check Urban Meadow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Meadow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Urban Accents Seasoning Blend Veggie Roaster Manchego & Roasted Garlic - 1.75 Oz
Painterland Sisters Meadow Berry Organic Skyr Yogurt
Urban Remedy Organic Sunsquares Sunflower Butter Cacao
Blue Stripes Urban Cacao Whole Cacao Dark Chocolate Bar Almond Butter 70% Cacao
Meadow Gold Vanilla Bean Flavored Ice Cream


