Is Urban Moonshine Chamomile Digestive Bitters Herbal Supplement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Proprietary Herbal Blend: Dandelion Root Extract (Organic), Dandelion Leaf Extract (Organic), Chamomile Flower Extract (Organic), Burdock Root Extract (Organic), Yellow Dock Root Extract (Organic), Ginger Root Extract (Organic), Other Water, Cane Alcohol (Organic)

Check Urban Moonshine Chamomile Digestive Bitters Herbal Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urban Moonshine Chamomile Digestive Bitters Herbal Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
Drinking