Is Urban Moonshine Herbal Apothecary Digestive Bitters Citrus Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, cane alcohol **, Gum arabic **, essential oils **, orange flavoring **. **organic.
Check Urban Moonshine Herbal Apothecary Digestive Bitters Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Moonshine Herbal Apothecary Digestive Bitters Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Urban Moonshine Herbal Apothecary Digestive Bitters Citrus is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


