Is URBAN RACCOON, ON-THE-GO SNACK BAR, PEANUT CHOCOLATE, PEANUT CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SEMISWEET DARK CHOCOLATE (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE), NATURAL DARK CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (NON-ALCOHOLIC), NON-DAIRY COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC PUFFED AMARANTH SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC BLACK CHIA SEEDS.

Check URBAN RACCOON, ON-THE-GO SNACK BAR, PEANUT CHOCOLATE, PEANUT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast Item